Team

Steuerberatung

Yvonne Aust
Yvonne Aust
Yvonne Aust
Steuerberaterin & Partnerin
Nils Obremba
Nils Obremba
Nils Obremba
Steuerberater & Partner
Corinna Neumann
Corinna Neumann
Corinna Neumann
Steuerberaterin & Partnerin
René Wesenberg
René Wesenberg
René Wesenberg
Steuerberater & Partner
Friedrich Sieveneck
Friedrich Sieveneck
Friedrich Sieveneck
Steuerberater
Reinhard Obremba
Reinhard Obremba
Reinhard Obremba
Steuerberater

Team

Carolin Arink
Carolin Arink
Carolin Arink
Auszubildende
Sandra Beernink
Sandra Beernink
Sandra Beernink
Lohnbuchhaltung/Teamleitung
Nina Carvalho
Nina Carvalho
Nina Carvalho
Sekretariat
Beate Cziommer
Beate Cziommer
Beate Cziommer
Finanzbuchhaltung
Alexander Dagen
Alexander Dagen
Alexander Dagen
IT/Finanzbuchhaltung
Alexandra Eling
Alexandra Eling
Alexandra Eling
Finanzbuchhaltung
Jakob Epp
Jakob Epp
Jakob Epp
Jahresabschluss
Monika Foppe
Monika Foppe
Monika Foppe
Jahresabschluss
Gisela Hilbrink
Gisela Hilbrink
Gisela Hilbrink
Finanz-/­Lohnbuchhaltung
Dennis Hülsmann
Dennis Hülsmann
Dennis Hülsmann
Jahresabschluss
Carla Bünker
Carla Bünker
Carla Bünker
Finanzbuchhaltung/Teamleitung
Jonas Hermsen
Jonas Hermsen
Jonas Hermsen
Auszubildender
Gerda Küpers
Gerda Küpers
Gerda Küpers
Sekretariat
Nadine Schomakers
Nadine Schomakers
Nadine Schomakers
Jahresabschluss
Daniela Loose
Daniela Loose
Daniela Loose
Jahresabschluss
Michael Möhring
Michael Möhring
Michael Möhring
Jahresabschluss
Gaby Peinert
Gaby Peinert
Gaby Peinert
Private Steuern/ Teamleitung
Silke Terlutter
Silke Terlutter
Silke Terlutter
Sekretariat
Melanie Möllers
Melanie Möllers
Melanie Möllers
Finanzbuchhaltung
Janina Schrapp
Janina Schrapp
Janina Schrapp
Finanz-/Lohnbuchhaltung
Sonja Mager-Möllering
Sonja Mager-Möllering
Sonja Mager-Möllering
Sekretariat
Maria Sadowski
Maria Sadowski
Maria Sadowski
Jahresabschluss/­Internes Controlling
Dennis Topphoff
Dennis Topphoff
Dennis Topphoff
Jahresabschluss
Lukas van der Veen
Lukas van der Veen
Lukas van der Veen
Auszubildender
Julian Oellers
Julian Oellers
Julian Oellers
Auszubildender/IT
Kira Neumann
Kira Neumann
Kira Neumann
Auszubildende
Albina Karle
Albina Karle
Albina Karle
Auszubildende
Claudia Wolters
Claudia Wolters
Claudia Wolters
Lohnbuchhaltung
Jutta Verwold
Jutta Verwold
Jutta Verwold
Finanzbuchhaltung
Magda Sundag
Magda Sundag
Magda Sundag
Jahresabschluss/Teamleitung
Johanna Obremba
Johanna Obremba
Johanna Obremba
Sekretariat
Prisca Papenbrock
Prisca Papenbrock
Prisca Papenbrock
Sekretariat
Nadine Venhaus
Nadine Venhaus
Nadine Venhaus
Jahresabschluss
Caren Harmsen
Caren Harmsen
Caren Harmsen
Finanzbuchhaltung
Christin Mahn
Christin Mahn
Christin Mahn
Jahresabschluss
Kerstin Lücke
Kerstin Lücke
Kerstin Lücke
Sekretariat/Teamleitung
Barbara Sieveneck
Barbara Sieveneck
Barbara Sieveneck
Steuerbevollmächtigte
Henning Strenge
Henning Strenge
Henning Strenge
Auszubildender
Khazal Namoyan
Khazal Namoyan
Khazal Namoyan
Auszubildene